Rozpis Zápasů a Výsledky

Sezóna 2019

Juniorský Tým Steelers U19 | JL 2019

    Season

  • Game Link 14h

    Ostrava Steelers vs. Bratislava Outlaws

    U19

    08/09/2019
    Ostrava

  • Game Link 14h

    Ostrava Steelers @ Přerov Mammoths

    U19

    21/09/2019
    Přerov

  • Game Link 14h

    Ostrava Steelers vs. Brno Sígrs

    U19

    29/09/2019
    Ostrava

  • Game Link 14h

    Ostrava Steelers vs. Brno Alligators

    U19

    06/10/2019
    Ostrava

  • Game Link 14h

    Ostrava Steelers @ Bratislava Outlaws

    U19

    19/10/2019
    Slovensko

  • Game Link 17h

    Ostrava Steelers @ Vysočina Gladiators

    U19

    26/10/2019
    Jihlava

Dorostenecký Tým Steelers U17 | DL 2018

    Season

  • Game Link 12h

    Ostrava Steelers vs. Sígrs & Lions

    U17

    01/09/2019
    Jedovnice

  • Game Link 13h

    Ostrava Steelers vs. Gladiators & Lions

    U17

    15/09/2019
    Ostrava

  • Game Link 12h

    Ostrava Steelers vs. Sígrs & Lions

    U17

    22/09/2019
    Jedovnice

  • Game Link 12h

    Ostrava Steelers vs. Sígrs & Lions

    U17

    12/10/2019
    Praha

  • Game Link 13h

    Ostrava Steelers vs. Sígrs & Gladiators

    U17

    20/10/2019
    Ostrava

  • Game Link 12h

    Ostrava Steelers vs. Sígrs & Gladiators

    U17

    01/09/2019
    Jihlava

A-Team Steelers | Paddock Liga 2019

    Season

  • Game Link L

    Ostrava Steelers @ Prague Lions

    0-7

    31/03/2019
    Praha

  • Game Link W

    Ostrava Steelers vs. Ústí nad Labem Blades

    20-6

    14/04/2019
    Ostrava

  • Game Link L

    Ostrava Steelers @ Vysočina Gladiators

    48-53

    21/04/2019
    Jihlava

  • Game Link W

    Ostrava Steelers vs. Brno Sígrs

    16-0

    12/05/2019
    Ostrava

  • Game Link W

    Ostrava Steelers @ Brno Alligators

    49-0

    19/05/2019
    Brno

  • Game Link W

    Ostrava Steelers @ Pardubice Stallions

    42-19

    26/05/2019
    Pardubice

  • Game Link W

    Ostrava Steelers vs. Vysočina Gladiators

    49-0

    02/06/2019
    Ostrava

  • Game Link W

    Ostrava Steelers vs. Brno Alligators

    56-14

    09/06/2019
    Ostrava

  • Game Link W

    Ostrava Steelers @ Brno Sígrs

    49-20

    15/06/2019
    Brno

  • Game Link W

    Ostrava Steelers vs. Pilsen Patriots

    42-12

    23/06/2019
    Ostrava

  • Game Link W

    Ostrava Steelers vs. Pardubice Stallions

    35-15

    06/07/2019
    Ostrava

  • Game Link L

    Ostrava Steelers vs. Prague Lions

    23-29

    20/07/2019
    Ostrava

Flag Team Steelers U19 | Flagová liga U19

    Season

  • Game Link F

    Turnaj @ Rangers

    2.místo

    21/04/2019
    Trutnov

  • Game Link F

    Turnaj @ Lions

    3.místo

    05/05/2019
    Praha

  • Game Link F

    Turnaj @ Steelers

    1.místo

    26/05/2019
    Ostrava

  • Game Link F

    Turnaj @ Mustangs

    3.místo

    02/06/2019
    Praha

  • Game Link F

    Finálový turnaj @ Bobcats

    3.místo

    30/06/2019
    Příbram

Flag Team Steelers U15 | Flagová liga U15

    Season

  • Game Link F

    Turnaj @ Lions

    3.místo

    14/04/2019
    Praha

  • Game Link F

    Turnaj @ Steelers

    3.místo

    21/04/2019
    Ostrava

  • Game Link F

    Turnaj @ Black Panthers

    4.místo

    27/04/2019
    Praha

  • Game Link F

    Turnaj @ Alligators

    3.místo

    25/05/2019
    Brno

  • Game Link F

    Turnaj @ Sígrs

    2.místo

    01/06/2019
    Jedovnice

  • Game Link F

    Turnaj @ Steelers

    3.místo

    16/06/2019
    Ostrava

  • Game Link F

    Turnaj @ Lions

    2.místo

    23/06/2019
    Praha

  • Game Link 11h

    Turnaj @ Patriots

    U15

    07/09/2019
    Plzeň

  • Game Link 11h

    Turnaj @ Lions

    U15

    15/09/2019
    Praha

  • Game Link 11h

    Turnaj @ Steelers

    U15

    22/09/2019
    Ostrava

  • Game Link 11h

    Turnaj @ Alligators

    U15

    28/09/2019
    Brno

  • Game Link 11h

    Turnaj @ Sígrs

    U15

    20/10/2019
    Trutnov

Juniorský tým U19


































Dorostenecký tým U17






































Mužský A-team





































































Flagový tým U19


























Flagový tým U15